Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Stattena IF
glädje · delaktighet · respekt · inkluderande
P14/13
Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
21
14:30
lör
14:30    
Helsingborgs Arena C
Stattena IF - Jonstorps IF  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
02
11:00
tor
11:00    
Idrottens Hus
 
HM - Stattena IF  -      
 
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Löddeköpinge
Lödde FF - Stattena IF  -      
 
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Lilla Torg  -      
 
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
Lund
Torns IF - Stattena IF  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
Västergårds IP
Eskilsminne IF - Stattena IF  -      
 
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Ramlösa Södra  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
13:30
sön
13:30    
Maria Parks IP
Hittarps IK - Stattena IF  -      
 
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Olympiafältet plan 10
Stattena IF - Kullavägens BK  -      
APRIL 2020
 
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Skäldervikens IF  -      
 
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ljungavallen 9-manna
Ljungbyheds IF - Stattena IF  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lödeköpinge
IF Lödde - Stattena IF  -      
 
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - Eskilsminne IF vit  -      
MAJ 2020
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Ekets GoIF  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Västra Karups IF  -      
 
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Brahevallen A-plan 9-manna
Kågeröds BoIF - Stattena IF6  -  1  
JUNI 2020
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - Munka Ljungby IF9  -  1  
 
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bjärshögs IP Konstgräs 9-manna
Åstorps FF blå - Stattena IF7  -  4  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Olympiafältet - Plan 7
Stattena IF - Lund  -      
 
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hjärnarpsvallen A-plan 9-manna
Hjärnarps GIF - Stattena IF3  -  2  
 
21
18:00
fre
18:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 8
Stattena IF - Glumslövs FF6  -  4  
22
14:30
lör
14:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - Ödåkra IF1  -  6  
 
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Bllevi B-plan 9-manna
Helsingborg Östra IF svart - Stattena IF14  -  0  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK1  -  21
 
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
Idrottsparken, Billesholm B-plan 9-manna
Bjuvstorps FF/Billesholms GIF vit - Stattena IF3  -  0  
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - IK Wormo0  -  16
OKTOBER 2020
 
04
10:45
sön
10:45    
Åbyvallen, Klippan B-plan
Klippans FF - Stattena IF6  -  2  
 
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 9-manna
Stattena IF - Ekets GoIF röd0  -  6  
 
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Eskilsminne IF - Stattena IF5  -  3